Gewinner Runde 817:

~[Matrix]Borki~

~Matrix~

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1~[Matrix]Borki~~Matrix~3472902613357
2RonottoVFdP2119261415138
3Die LockeOrki2098141613113
4Malocher2037021711982
5JackbottÖDE86478712354
6JimBeamMüll4772067953
7Netzpirat44123314708
8Michi923626849067
9Bommi~SUFF~2993247483
10SiL01913953828
11Alordias1235426177
12Doppelkopf~DV~667323337
13thomasduby589022945
14sir lancelot-K-545622728
15michel259812598
16Shilow123411234
17nettexxl117911179
18Karl der dritte8701870
19Mischblatt4641464
20Chakuza3381338
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: