Gewinner Runde 703:

nasty

....

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1Lil Rainsowieso57909369859091
2nasty....17088303253401
3AnOnYmOs/~A~4426024210538
4My Bloody ValentineJ-F-F260669832584
5Luki10204453922717
6Anna x3197736539547
7Anonymous#1736511412404
8KnackpunktJ-F-F1713821017138
9BooMJ-F-F170545534109
10DreckigerDanO-M-A146082443320
11Grambker126734206337
12Gaints82603516521
13BooBssowieso72187324062
14siegoladöna67580416895
15Tjaa6627897364
16KnerdiO-M-A55267413817
17MojoGNB51292151292
18multihunter~A~50772225386
19Crusader;..;48165412041
20die-johanniter45724315241
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: