Gewinner Runde 635:

Nordwest

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangRatingMemberBurgenPkt/member
1Nordwest193827196599399
2S?dost183747185496709
3Osten69246183836445
4Westen33809172118275
5S?den1656518228718
6Norden1610319228258
7S?dwest1259818236631
8Nordost978719195019
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: