Gewinner Runde 485:

nabbel

FUN

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1nabbelFUN4158391823102
2Nameles~AL~2953911322722
3Fussi204953825619
4$!$The Offspring$!$~Kill~160930820116
5RonottoVFdP152459721780
6X²club x²136491622749
7Xxx-Offspring-xxX~~Kill~~105636715091
8.#TeArS is#kuLt^~[DSB]~â„¢95595519119
9Archangel88805422201
10Averi84038516808
11† Trauer †...67508322503
12Hasenhirn59213319738
13HabibixXx54847413712
14BreakerGÃœZL51329510266
15Robin HoodR.B51119510224
16Crusader4821659643
17EarlMeloniEMG4597159194
18Paze45455315152
19Shadowhunter44090222045
20hesse42649410662
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: