Gewinner Runde 3473:

SCR

~U~

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1SCR~U~3110772313525
2Stamina~U~3021261520142
3Talo~U~2209561022096
4TotengraeberGkM152820314930
5Karl der dritteR.I.P.125046363474
6The CavemanR.I.P.1008731010087
7Hakita99472204974
8TriantR.I.P.74105514821
9ArmageddonGkM4965777094
10mohawk35693311898
11Brook1572227861
12Bockwurst8814860114860
13Jackson669216692
14SuezGkM639051278
15ChikoGkM378113781
16ByBlios350931170
17Discovery307313073
18torban275312753
19NeroBurning9741974
20deathsource18581858
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: