Gewinner Runde 19464:

.#Cloud is#kult^

POW

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1.#Cloud is#kult^POW1063481685312886234738
2BliZZarDPOW945899138721450428161
3dereinzigwahre28608419903777320054
4JohnnyR221915432612219154326
5Done16222361739180248464
6NelixsCHill3490584903116352830
7SargotaZTvK3328174491325601342
8Test2678257681419130412
9Betzy1155861160169741323
10jinx187CHill84149061184149061
11BerlinBerlin31473198131473198
12*rudi1129541733765139
13J3lueberry=KoH=613957516139575
14Outlaw~TK~1141114
15mertesa50150
16cube010
tiki010
#ShowTime!POW010
Buffalo Bill010
ByBlios020
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: