Gewinner Runde 1479:

Totengraeber

W D

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1BliZZarDW D22790264451796
2BaumstiLOLZ11276981480550
3ArmageddonR.I.P.7750453522144
4Grafal7299101645619
5TotengraeberW D4744091629651
6Rudi428888761270
7Jackson249982549996
8rockyracoonR.I.P.2205751613786
9FKP2054351118676
10Kain129344343115
11heinzhoenig~m~110223427556
12.#C£oúÐ ï$#kù£t^~Star~107838185991
13Hoppsing85417517083
14Plauzki79933419983
15tevosir75001515000
16Gaming is not a Crime~Star~58367229184
17Triant3014847537
18weissenstein~m~22320211160
19bondGBD20553120553
20Medicus1020312850
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: