Gewinner Runde 1478:

Gaming is not a Crime

...

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1ArmageddonR.I.P.10883311957281
2Gaming is not a Crime...10636441762567
3TotengraeberW D4406911431478
4Stiivler...419911449543
5The CavemanR.I.P.183745536749
6Rudi169402821175
7~Camel|*Silver-W D126434196654
8rockyracoon~[F]~107453147675
9JacksonR.I.P.97790519558
10.#C£oúÐ ï$#kù£t^6338287923
11Tinkerbell5849196499
12Bayburt69...56345156345
13KayOne4043085054
14Berserker3552693947
15Andyew-=WC=-3307456615
16PaLa~ L ~2562964272
17*BlackEngel*-=WC=-1916936390
18rawdict906119061
19Medicus775032583
20SniperHi430014300
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: