Gewinner Runde 1338:

Kanye West

-

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1Kanye West4039691331075
2SimbaDKdL2494841615593
3Danyo227750828469
4BliZZarD1807851116435
5PrincePersia1610211411502
6Bambi119427814928
7Mesmorizze116438814555
8kauzi111904129325
9StarsCaptor94921518984
10harry6729479613
11John58671292023
12Otto3605358577655
13KillBill52949222407
14~Alone~Phil~GZUZ4716867861
15Discovery4632759265
16Pflanze4102066837
17Punischer40228162514
18Frodewin1027533425
19ALBundy123795917959
20miamoto70249780
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: