Gewinner Runde 1332:

Meister Yoda

wasd

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1Meister Yodawasd13015746819141
2PanaMerA *wasd8196653821570
3havefunwasd601543785935
4Simba4425843512645
5Nicky Jamwasd360466490117
6RefusionFUCK350805750115
7Latias90162549189031
8PrincePersiaFUCK109811147844
9Discovery99207214724
10Torun83239613873
11Watermelone67909135224
12StarsCaptor::UV::57268228634
13DrafDragan52406510481
14blahblah45259231968
15TheBeast::UV::39004139004
16RealProGamer32265310755
17EduardLaser3206265344
18Soshinscha::UV::28112128112
19KHAINgar2225173179
20hapix2053236844
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: