Gewinner Runde 1236:

Mr. Nice Guy <3

Hicks..

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1Mr. Nice Guy <3Hicks..12860278415310
2Peter Pangulugulu12644416220394
3~*Jason*~gulugulu404111944901
4StaminaHicks..307911743987
5wef250500641750
6EatSleepRaveRepeat144669348223
7PotentialHicks..119984462608
8reactiveLOO115080157672
9Nordpol#KE#108726119884
10Allkind81029420257
11Kingofkings#KE#78758326253
12.#Brigid is#kuLt^...6425097139
13ToaDmPatd58044124837
14LeonidasFEC55135227568
15Jackson37496137496
16Menschenfeind3121874460
17Xtremo2852555705
18Polisius26515213258
19quenerinFEC23465123465
20freeway1898572712
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: