Gewinner Runde 1146:

hunn

Erde

Rangliste

AllianzenSpieler
RangAllyPunkteBurgenPkt/Burg
1hunnErde4723552320537
2Gaming is not a CrimeErde4665221629158
3tonyFeuer326245840781
4~Surreal~Feuer233822925980
5Final PathWasser218032924226
6Playboy52Wasser158416819802
7paschingErde98830332943
8JackbottErde78173419543
9Sha-KarlErde70590323530
10Some kind of MonsterWasser68697322899
11PewPewLazorWasser62800415700
12Clown TerminatorWind6045587557
13RazorrZWasser56555318852
14Twisted FateWind30186310062
15nettexxlWind27837213919
16LaaZeRWind27055127055
17kiraWind2362437875
18the CavemanWasser23055211528
19PeetLebowskyFeuer2147837159
20~*Hitman*~Erde15415115415
weiter >
Rang:
suchen: